FACULTY OF ENGINEERING

FENG Staff


Dean's Office

Professor Ir Dr Al-Khalid Hj Othman

: +6082 58 3325

Professor Ir Dr Al-Khalid Hj Othman

Dean

Shamsiah Sahari

: +6082 58 3329

Shamsiah Sahari

Dean's Personal Assistant

Associate Professor Dr Abdullah Hj Yassin

: +6082 58 3324

Associate Professor Dr Abdullah Hj Yassin

Deputy Dean (Undergraduate)

Associate Professor Ir Dr Siti Noor Linda Taib

: +6082 58 3326

Associate Professor Ir Dr Siti Noor Linda Taib

Deputy Dean (Research and Graduate)

Noraziah Abdul Wahab

: +06082 583209

Noraziah Abdul Wahab

Deputy Dean (Industry and Community Engagement and Commercialization)

Dr Nazeri Abdul Rahman

: +6082 58 3479

Dr Nazeri Abdul Rahman

Deputy Dean (Student Affairs and Alumni)

Siti Maria Hussen

: +6082 58 3328

Siti Maria Hussen

Deputy Dean's Personal Assistant

Fatimah Hj Tenain

: +6082 58 3330

Fatimah Hj Tenain

Deputy Dean's Personal Assistant

Administrative Staff

Sulian Mohammad Alias

: +6082 58 3955

Sulian Mohammad Alias

Senior Assistant Registrar

Mizan Morshidi

: +6082 58 3331

Mizan Morshidi

Senior Assistant Registrar

Rosmanti Kiflie

: +6082 58 3334

Rosmanti Kiflie

Assistant Registrar

Nuraishah Abdul Karim

: +6082 58 3344

Nuraishah Abdul Karim

Assistant Administrative Officer

Hamizah Kawi

: +6082 58 3336

Hamizah Kawi

Assistant Accountant

Dahlia Wahab

: +06082 583454

Dahlia Wahab

Accountant Assistant

Azaha Omar

: +6082 58 3341

Azaha Omar

Chief Administrative Assistant

Aswandi Rosli

: +6082 58 3341

Aswandi Rosli

Senior Administrative Assistant

Erwandi Bujang Senawi

: +6082 58 1000

Erwandi Bujang Senawi

Senior Administrative Staff

Soviyanti Karmani

: +6082 58 3327

Soviyanti Karmani

Senior Administrative Staff

Juliana Pon

: +6082 58 3346

Juliana Pon

Senior Administrative Staff

Dayang Norilila Awang Pawi

: +6082 58 3346

Dayang Norilila Awang Pawi

Senior Administrative Staff

Rokilah Bohari Khan

: +6082 58 3347

Rokilah Bohari Khan

Administrative Staff

Maryani Morshidi

: +6082 58 3348

Maryani Morshidi

Administrative Assistant

Lea Simon

: +6082 58 3344

Lea Simon

Administrative Assistant

Angela Robert Lin

: +6082 58 3343

Angela Robert Lin

Customer Relationship Officer

Noorfirdaus Dilah

: +6082 58 3342

Noorfirdaus Dilah

General Assistant

Rose Sima Ikau

: +6082 58 3404

Rose Sima Ikau

Assistant Information Technology Officer

Wiermawaty Baizura Awie

: +6082 58 3250

Wiermawaty Baizura Awie

Assistant Information Technology Officer

Mohammad Ismail Hairul Abdul Latif

: +6082 58 3250

Mohammad Ismail Hairul Abdul Latif

Lab Assistant (Computer)

Department of Civil Engineering

Dr Mohamad Raduan Kabit

: +6082 58 3337

Dr Mohamad Raduan Kabit

Head of Department of Civil Engineering

Dr Idawati Ismail

: +6082 58 3307

Dr Idawati Ismail

Programme Coordinator Undergraduate (Beng (Hons) Civil Engineering)

Dr Raudhah Ahmadi

: +6082 58 3305

Dr Raudhah Ahmadi

Programme Coordinator Postgraduate (Master of Engineering (Civil))

Professor Dr Wan Hashim Wan Ibrahim

: +6082 58 1222

Professor Dr Wan Hashim Wan Ibrahim

Deputy Vice-Chancellor (Academic and International)

Professor Dr Eng Md. Abdul Mannan, FIEB

: +6082 58 3223

Professor Dr Eng Md. Abdul Mannan, FIEB

Professor Ir Dr Law Puong Ling

: +6082 58 3276

Professor Ir Dr Law Puong Ling

Professor Dr Ng Chee Khoon

: +6082 58 3288

Professor Dr Ng Chee Khoon

Associate Professor Ir Dr Siti Noor Linda Taib

: +6082 58 3326

Associate Professor Ir Dr Siti Noor Linda Taib

Deputy Dean (Research and Graduate)

Associate Professor Dr Mohammad Ibrahim Safawi bin Mohammad Zain

: +6082 58 3292

Associate Professor Dr Mohammad Ibrahim Safawi bin Mohammad Zain

Ir Dr Delsye Teo Ching Lee

: +6082581940

Ir Dr Delsye Teo Ching Lee

Head of Department of Credited Co-Curriculum

Dr Norsuzailina Mohamed Sutan

: +6082 58 3232

Dr Norsuzailina Mohamed Sutan

Coordinator UNIMAS Professional Continuous Excellent Learning (ProCEL)

Ir Dr Ting Sim Nee

: +6082 58 3279

Ir Dr Ting Sim Nee

Dr Onni Suhaiza Selaman

: +6082 58 3281

Dr Onni Suhaiza Selaman

Dr Gaddafi Ismaili

: +6082 58 1838, +6082583432

Dr Gaddafi Ismaili

Deputy Dean (Centre for Student Development)

Dr Alsidqi Hasan

: +6082 58 3231

Dr Alsidqi Hasan

Dr Leonard Lim Lik Pueh

: +6082 58 3308

Dr Leonard Lim Lik Pueh

Dr Charles Bong Hin Joo

: +6082 58 3277

Dr Charles Bong Hin Joo

Dr Darrien Mah Yau Seng

: +6082 58 1000

Dr Darrien Mah Yau Seng

Penyelaras Unit Pemantauan dan Penarafan (UNIMAS Innovation)

Dr Norazzlina M. Sa'don

: +6082 58 3325

Dr Norazzlina M. Sa'don

Dr Abdul Razak Abdul Karim

: +6082 58 3320

Dr Abdul Razak Abdul Karim

Ahmad Kamal Abdul Aziz

: +6082 58 3284

Ahmad Kamal Abdul Aziz

Zamri Bujang

: +6082 58 3267

Zamri Bujang

Jethro Henry Adam

: +6082 58 3224

Jethro Henry Adam

Hasmida Hamza

: +6082 58 3239

Hasmida Hamza

Ron Aldrino Chan@Ron Buking

: +6082 58 3423

Ron Aldrino Chan@Ron Buking

 Larry Silas Tirau

: +6082 58 1000

Larry Silas Tirau

Norazlina Bateni

: +6082 58 1000

Norazlina Bateni

Azida Hj Rashidi

: +6082 58 1000

Azida Hj Rashidi

Abdul Azim Abdullah

:+6082 58 1000

Abdul Azim Abdullah

Study Leave

Rosmina Ahmad Bustami

: +6082 58 1000

Rosmina Ahmad Bustami

Study Leave

Dayangku Salma Awang Ismail

: +6082 58 1000

Dayangku Salma Awang Ismail

Study Leave

Rohaida Affandi

: +6082 58 1000

Rohaida Affandi

Study Leave

Nor Azalina Rosli

: +6082 58 1000

Nor Azalina Rosli

Study Leave

Dr Fauzan Sahdi

: +6082 58 1000

Dr Fauzan Sahdi

Sabatical Leave

Technical Support Staff

Affandi Hj Othman

: +6082 58 3411/3412

Affandi Hj Othman

Chief Assistant Engineer

Noorasmah Mohamad Kassa

: +6082 58 3452

Noorasmah Mohamad Kassa

Senior Assistant Engineer

Nur Shafini Hamdan

: +6082 58 3452

Nur Shafini Hamdan

Assistant Engineer

Saiful Edi

: +6082 58 3441

Saiful Edi

Assistant Engineer

Nur Adha Abdul Wahab

: +6082 58 3433

Nur Adha Abdul Wahab

Assistant Engineer

Mohammad Sapian Mohamed Kassim

: +6082 58 3419

Mohammad Sapian Mohamed Kassim

Assistant Engineer

Rozaini Ahmad

: +6082 58 3419

Rozaini Ahmad

Assistant Engineer

Mohammad Ar-Rasyidin Marudin

: +6082 58 3441

Mohammad Ar-Rasyidin Marudin

Assistant Engineer

Mohamad Zaidi Serah

: +6082 58 3432

Mohamad Zaidi Serah

Assistant Engineer

Department of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering

Dr Shahrol Mohamaddan

: +6082 58 3340

Dr Shahrol Mohamaddan

Head of Department of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering

Dr Nur Tahirah Razali

: +6082 58 3317

Dr Nur Tahirah Razali

Programme Coordinator Undergraduate (Beng (Hons) Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering)

Professor Ir Dr Amir Azam Khan

: +6082 58 3322

Professor Ir Dr Amir Azam Khan

Professor Ir Dr Andrew Ragai Henry Rigit

: +6082 58 3220

Professor Ir Dr Andrew Ragai Henry Rigit

Professor Dr M. Shahidul Islam

: +6082 58 3282

Professor Dr M. Shahidul Islam

Professor Dr Sinin Hamdan

: +6082 58 3225

Professor Dr Sinin Hamdan

Associate Professor Dr Abdullah Hj Yassin

: +6082 58 3324

Associate Professor Dr Abdullah Hj Yassin

Deputy Dean (Undergraduate)

Associate Professor Dr Abu Saleh Ahmed

: +6082 58 3299

Associate Professor Dr Abu Saleh Ahmed

Associate Professor Dr Syed Tarmizi Syed Shazali

: +6082 58 3296

Associate Professor Dr Syed Tarmizi Syed Shazali

 Rasli Muslimen

: +6082 58 3263

Rasli Muslimen

Dr Ana Sakura Zainal Abidin

: +6082 58 3306

Dr Ana Sakura Zainal Abidin

Dr Magdalene Andrew Munot

: +6082 58 3300

Dr Magdalene Andrew Munot

Dr Marini Sawawi

: +6082 58 3303

Dr Marini Sawawi

Mahsuri Yusof

: +6082 58 3289

Mahsuri Yusof

Ir Dr Mohd Danial Ibrahim

: +6082 58 3265

Ir Dr Mohd Danial Ibrahim

Dr Nicholas Kuan Hoo Tien

: +6082 58 3290p}

Dr Nicholas Kuan Hoo Tien

Dr Aidil Azli Alias

: +6082 58 3275

Dr Aidil Azli Alias

Dr Abang Mohammad Nizam Abang Kamaruddin

:082 58 3212

Dr Abang Mohammad Nizam Abang Kamaruddin

Ir Dr David Chua Sing Ngie

: +6082 58 4262

Ir Dr David Chua Sing Ngie

Dr Khairul Fikri Tamrin

: +6082 584238

Dr Khairul Fikri Tamrin

Dr Shirley Johnathan Tanjong

: +6082584268

Dr Shirley Johnathan Tanjong

Dr Noor Hisyam Noor Mohamed

: +6082 58 3311

Dr Noor Hisyam Noor Mohamed

 Dr Lidyana Roslan

: +6082 58 1000

Dr Lidyana Roslan

Ir Rudiyanto Philman Jong

: +082 58 4232

Ir Rudiyanto Philman Jong

Ahmad Adzlan Fadzli Khairi

: +6082 58 3249

Ahmad Adzlan Fadzli Khairi

Muhamad Fadzli Ashari

: +6082 58 3272

Muhamad Fadzli Ashari

Siti Nor Ain Musa

: +6082 58 3310

Siti Nor Ain Musa

Mohd Azrin Mohd Said

: +6082 58 3226

Mohd Azrin Mohd Said

Hishammudin Afifi Huspi

: +6082 58 3228

Hishammudin Afifi Huspi

 Abang Mohamad Aizuddin Abg Mohd Mohtar

: +6082 58 4233

Abang Mohamad Aizuddin Abg Mohd Mohtar

Mohamad Syazwan Zafwan Mohamad Suffian

: +6082 58 3295

Mohamad Syazwan Zafwan Mohamad Suffian

Mohamad Iskandar Jobli

: 082 58 1000

Mohamad Iskandar Jobli

Ervina Junaidi

: 082 58 1000

Ervina Junaidi

Mohd Syahmi Jamaludin

: +6082 58 3321

Mohd Syahmi Jamaludin

Study Leave

Annisa Jamali

: 082 58 1000

Annisa Jamali

Study Leave

Technical Support Staff

Zaidi Suhai

: +6082 58 3217/3219

Zaidi Suhai

Senior Assistant Engineer

Ireman Bolhassan

: +6082 58 3219/3201

Ireman Bolhassan

Senior Assistant Engineer

Mohammad Rhyier Juen Abdullah

: +6082 58 3253

Mohammad Rhyier Juen Abdullah

Assistant Engineer

Sabariman Bakar

: +6082 58 3219

Sabariman Bakar

Assistant Engineer

Mohd Fairudi Mohd Jamil

: +6082 58 3219

Mohd Fairudi Mohd Jamil

Assistant Engineer

Hasmiza Kontet

: +6082 58 3214

Hasmiza Kontet

Assistant Engineer

Siti Fazilah Mohammad

: +6082 58 3214

Siti Fazilah Mohammad

Assistant Engineer

Azaman Jajol

:

Azaman Jajol

Assistant Engineer (Study Leave)

Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Dr Norhuzaimin Julai

: +6082 58 3339

Dr Norhuzaimin Julai

Head of Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Dr Nordiana Rajaee

: +6082 58 3277

Dr Nordiana Rajaee

Programme Coordinator Postgraduate (Master of Engineering (Communication Systems))

Dr Shafrida Sahrani

: +6082 58 4236

Dr Shafrida Sahrani

Programme Coordinator Undergraduate (Beng (Hons) in Electronics (Telecommunications))

Dr Siti Kudnie Sahari

: +6082 58 3264

Dr Siti Kudnie Sahari

Programme Coordinator Undergraduate (Beng (Hons) in Electronics (Computer))

Hazmi Hijazi Abdul Halim

: +6082 58 3298

Hazmi Hijazi Abdul Halim

Programme Coordinator Undergraduate (Beng (Hons) Electrical and Electronics Engineering)

Profesor Datuk Dr Khairuddin Ab Hamid

: +6082 58 1000

Profesor Datuk Dr Khairuddin Ab Hamid

Professor Dr Paul Ratnamahilan Hoole

: +6082 58 4283

Professor Dr Paul Ratnamahilan Hoole

Profesor Dr Musse Mohamud Ahmed

:

Profesor Dr Musse Mohamud Ahmed

Professor Ir Dr Al-Khalid Hj Othman

: +6082 58 3325

Professor Ir Dr Al-Khalid Hj Othman

Dean

Associate Professor Dr Mohd Saufee Muhammad

: +6082 58 3356

Associate Professor Dr Mohd Saufee Muhammad

Associate Professor Dr Wan Azlan Wan Zainal Abidin

: +6082 58 2338

Associate Professor Dr Wan Azlan Wan Zainal Abidin

Deputy Dean (Centre for Graduate Studies)

Associate Professor Dr Thelaha Hj Masri

: +6082 58 3391

Associate Professor Dr Thelaha Hj Masri

Associate Professor Sakena Abdul Jabar

: +6082 58 3291

Associate Professor Sakena Abdul Jabar

Associate Professor Dr Hushairi Zen

: +6082 58 3207

Associate Professor Dr Hushairi Zen

Associate Professor Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Haidar

: +6082 584282

Associate Professor Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Haidar

Associate Professor Dr Mohamed Abdelmoniem Shaaban Mohamed

: +6082 58 3277

Associate Professor Dr Mohamed Abdelmoniem Shaaban Mohamed

Ir Dr David Bong Boon Liang

: +6082 58 3313

Ir Dr David Bong Boon Liang

Dr Martin Anyi

: +6082 58 3237

Dr Martin Anyi

Dr Ngu Sze Song

: +6082 58 3304

Dr Ngu Sze Song

Dr Kismet Hong Ping

: +6082 58 3233

Dr Kismet Hong Ping

Dr Hikma Shabani Shaban Hassan

: +6082 58 4277

Dr Hikma Shabani Shaban Hassan

Dr Lakshmanan A/L Gurusamy

: +6082 58 3353

Dr Lakshmanan A/L Gurusamy

Dr Tay Kai Meng

: +6082 58 3297

Dr Tay Kai Meng

Dr Yanuar Zulardiansyah Arief

: 082 58 3380

Dr Yanuar Zulardiansyah Arief

Ng Liang Yew

: +6082 58 3269

Ng Liang Yew

Dr Dayang Azra Awang Mat

: +6082 58 3309

Dr Dayang Azra Awang Mat

Dr Rohana Sapawi

: +6082 58 2278

Dr Rohana Sapawi

Penyelaras @ Unit Pengurusan Kurikulum & Akreditasi

Dr Kuryati Kipli

: +6082 58 3285

Dr Kuryati Kipli

Dr Annie Joseph

: +6082 58 3211

Dr Annie Joseph

Sharifah Masniah Wan Masra

: +6082 58 3357

Sharifah Masniah Wan Masra

Dr Kho Lee Chin

: +6082 58 3301

Dr Kho Lee Chin

Dr Dyg Norkhairunnisa Abang Zaidel

: +082 58 4300

Dr Dyg Norkhairunnisa Abang Zaidel

Dr Muhammad Kashif

: +6082 58 3202

Dr Muhammad Kashif

Dr Abdul Rahman Kram

:

Dr Abdul Rahman Kram

Dr Tengku Mohd Afendi Zulcaffle

: +6082 58 3266

Dr Tengku Mohd Afendi Zulcaffle

Dr Yonis M. Yonis Buswig

:

Dr Yonis M. Yonis Buswig

Dr Ade Syaheda Wani Marzuki

: +6082 58 3379

Dr Ade Syaheda Wani Marzuki

Shirley Rufus

: +6082 58 3234

Shirley Rufus

Nurul 'Izzati Hashim

: +6082 58 3271

Nurul 'Izzati Hashim

Abdul Hafiz Abdul Karim

: +6082 58 3270

Abdul Hafiz Abdul Karim

Azfar Satari Abdullah

: +6082 58 4230

Azfar Satari Abdullah

Mohd Hafiez Izzwan Saad

: +6082 58 3274

Mohd Hafiez Izzwan Saad

Shamsiah Suhaili

: +6082 58 4235

Shamsiah Suhaili

Nazreen Junaidi

: +6082 58 3222

Nazreen Junaidi

Nurdiani Zamhari

:

Nurdiani Zamhari

Nur Alia Athirah Hj Mohtadzar

: +6082 583318

Nur Alia Athirah Hj Mohtadzar

Mohd Ridhuan Mohd Sharip

: +6082 58 4297

Mohd Ridhuan Mohd Sharip

Hazrul Mohamed Basri

: 082 58 3380

Hazrul Mohamed Basri

Kasumawati Lias

: 082 58 3380

Kasumawati Lias

Mohamad Faizrizwan Mohd Sabri

:

Mohamad Faizrizwan Mohd Sabri

(Study Leave)

Maimun Huja Husin

:

Maimun Huja Husin

(Study Leave)

Dayang Nur Salmi Dharmiza Awang Salleh

:

Dayang Nur Salmi Dharmiza Awang Salleh

(Study Leave)

Asrani Lit

:

Asrani Lit

(Study Leave)

Technical Support Staff

 Wan Mohamad Hamizah Wan Rosli

: +6082 58 3386

Wan Mohamad Hamizah Wan Rosli

Senior Assistant Engineer

Dayang Rohhayati Abang Ahmad

: +6082 58 3399

Dayang Rohhayati Abang Ahmad

Senior Assistant Engineer

Nawawi Muhamad

: +6082 58 3374

Nawawi Muhamad

Senior Assistant Engineer

Awangku Mohamad Azmirul Awangku Omar

: +6082 58 3383

Awangku Mohamad Azmirul Awangku Omar

Senior Assistant Engineer

Johari Abdul Karim

: +6082 58 3379

Johari Abdul Karim

Assistant Engineer

Zuraidah Ibrahim

: +6082 58 3376

Zuraidah Ibrahim

Assistant Engineer

Yusmizan Hanin @ Bunian

: +6082 58 3323

Yusmizan Hanin @ Bunian

Assistant Engineer

Mahathir Bujang

: +6082 58 3352

Mahathir Bujang

Assistant Engineer

Iskendasah Minggu

: +6082 58 3402

Iskendasah Minggu

Assistant Engineer

Lawrence Macwell Sinin

: +6082 58 3387

Lawrence Macwell Sinin

Assistant Engineer

Azizan Segri

:

Azizan Segri

Assistant Engineer

Wan Mohamad Haekal Wan Herdwat

: +6082 58 3367

Wan Mohamad Haekal Wan Herdwat

Assistant Engineer

Nasri Eli

:

Nasri Eli

Assistant Engineer

Abang Mohd Firdaus Abang Abdul Hamid

:

Abang Mohd Firdaus Abang Abdul Hamid

Assistant Engineer

Department of Chemical Engineering and Energy Sustainability

Associate Professor Dr Rubiyah Hj Baini

: +06082 583338

Associate Professor Dr Rubiyah Hj Baini

Head of Department of Chemical Engineering and Energy Sustainability

Dr Norfamila Che Mat

:

Dr Norfamila Che Mat

Programme Coordinator Postgraduate (Master of Engineering (Energy and Environment))

Nur Amalina Shairah Abdul Samat

: +6082 58 4273

Nur Amalina Shairah Abdul Samat

Programme Coordinator Undergraduate (Beng (Hons) Chemical Engineering)

Professor Dr Mohammad Omar Abdullah

: +6082 58 3349

Professor Dr Mohammad Omar Abdullah

Associate Professor Dr Khairuddin Sanaullah

: +6082 58 3266

Associate Professor Dr Khairuddin Sanaullah

Associate Professor Dr Cirilo Nolasco Hipolito

: +6082 58 3268

Associate Professor Dr Cirilo Nolasco Hipolito

Associate Professor Dr Shanti Faridah Salleh

: +6082 58 1203

Associate Professor Dr Shanti Faridah Salleh

Pengarah Bahagian Pembangunan dan Pengurusan Akademik

Dr Md. Rezaur Rahman

: +6082 58 3302

Dr Md. Rezaur Rahman

Dr Lim Soh Fong

: +6082 58 3293

Dr Lim Soh Fong

Dr Nazeri Abdul Rahman

: +6082 58 3479

Dr Nazeri Abdul Rahman

Deputy Dean (Student Affairs and Alumni)

Dr Ivy Tan Ai Wei

: +6082 58 3312

Dr Ivy Tan Ai Wei

Dr Nor Hasmaliana Abdul Manas

: 082 58 3483

Dr Nor Hasmaliana Abdul Manas

Dr Josephine Lai Chang Hui

: +6082 581000

Dr Josephine Lai Chang Hui

Khairul Anwar Mohamad Said

: +6082 58 3235

Khairul Anwar Mohamad Said

Mohamed Afizal Mohamed Amin

: +6082 58 3316

Mohamed Afizal Mohamed Amin

Noraziah Abdul Wahab

: +06082 583209

Noraziah Abdul Wahab

Deputy Dean (Industry and Community Engagement and Commercialization)

Norlisa Mili

: +6082 58 3462

Norlisa Mili

Nur Syuhada Ahmad Zauzi

: +6082 58 3457

Nur Syuhada Ahmad Zauzi

Siti Hazirah Adam

: 082 58 3319

Siti Hazirah Adam

Harunal Rejan Ramji

: +6082 584273

Harunal Rejan Ramji

Ibrahim Yakub

: 082 581000

Ibrahim Yakub

Study Leave

Mohd Farid Atan

: 082 581000

Mohd Farid Atan

Study Leave

Technical Support Staff

Raja Mohd Raffel Zulkifli

: +6082 58 3456

Raja Mohd Raffel Zulkifli

Science Officer

Norzilawatil Azwa Mohamad

: +6082 58 3458

Norzilawatil Azwa Mohamad

Science Officer

Mohamad Zulfika Hazielim Zakaria

: +6082 58 3473

Mohamad Zulfika Hazielim Zakaria

Assistant Science Officer

Zulkifli Ahmat

: +6082 58 3471

Zulkifli Ahmat

Assistant Engineer

Airul Azhar Jitai

: 082 583466/3467

Airul Azhar Jitai

Assistant Engineer

Dayang Fadhilatul Aishah Abang Abdul Hamid

: +6082 583476

Dayang Fadhilatul Aishah Abang Abdul Hamid

Assistant Engineer

Mohammad Amirul Nizam Amit

: +6082 58 3466/3467

Mohammad Amirul Nizam Amit

Assistant Engineer

Kamri Mohamad

: +6082 58 3466/3467

Kamri Mohamad

Assistant Engineer

Mohd Hafiz Mafadi

: +6082 58 3466/3467

Mohd Hafiz Mafadi

Assistant Engineer

Department of Architecture

Dr Bambang Karsono

: +6082 58 7343

Dr Bambang Karsono

Head of Department of Architecture / Programme Coordinator

Professor Ar. Nurakmal Abdullah @ Goh Tuo Ho

: +6082 58 3278

Professor Ar. Nurakmal Abdullah @ Goh Tuo Ho

Associate Professor Dr Azhaili Bin Baharun

: +6082 58 3230

Associate Professor Dr Azhaili Bin Baharun

Director of Sports Centre

Associate Professor Dr Siti Halipah Ibrahim

: +6082 58 3283

Associate Professor Dr Siti Halipah Ibrahim

Associate Professor Dr Afzan Ahmad Zaini

: +6082 58 1000

Associate Professor Dr Afzan Ahmad Zaini

Zayn Al-Abideen Gregory

: +6082 58 4371

Zayn Al-Abideen Gregory

Yon Syafni Samat

: +6082 58 7503

Yon Syafni Samat

Dona Rose Amer Koesmeri

: +6082 58 1000

Dona Rose Amer Koesmeri

Sharifah Nurfarhana Syed Sahimi

: +6082 58 1000

Sharifah Nurfarhana Syed Sahimi

Abdul Wafi Razali

: +6082 58 1000

Abdul Wafi Razali

Technical Support Staff

Mohamad Tajuddin Unus

: +6082 58 3387

Mohamad Tajuddin Unus

Assistant Engineer